Vessels (148232)



AMADEUS SILVER IMO:9374909

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AMADEUS SILVER
IMO:
9374909
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SILVER until 2013 NovUNION SILVER until 2013 Sep
MMSI:
244780569
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DRUTEN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2011
DW:
2570
Gross tonage:
1767
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMADEUS SILVER' with IMO number 9374909 and MMSI 244780569 is . Vessel was built in 2011. AMADEUS SILVER had also former names - SILVER until 2013 NovUNION SILVER until 2013 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV