Vessels (148232)



BLUE STAR I IMO:9375159

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BLUE STAR I
IMO:
9375159
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BLUE STAR until 2007 JunBLUE STAR I until 2006 MarJIN FU XING 22 until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
356196000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2005
DW:
5246
Gross tonage:
3254
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE STAR I' with IMO number 9375159 and MMSI 356196000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. BLUE STAR I had also former names - BLUE STAR until 2007 JunBLUE STAR I until 2006 MarJIN FU XING 22 until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV