Vessels (148232)



ULTRA PANTHER IMO:9375939

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ULTRA PANTHER
IMO:
9375939
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
STAR OF EMIRATES until 2012 Apr
MMSI:
370235000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2008
DW:
83610
Gross tonage:
44251
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRA PANTHER' with IMO number 9375939 and MMSI 370235000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. ULTRA PANTHER had also former names - STAR OF EMIRATES until 2012 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV