Vessels (148232)



MERCURY IMO:9376763

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Deck cargo ship
Vessel current name:
MERCURY
IMO:
9376763
Vessel type:
Deck cargo ship
Former names:
TONGBAO MERCURY until 2008 May
MMSI:
538004797
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2006
DW:
4941
Gross tonage:
2192
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERCURY' with IMO number 9376763 and MMSI 538004797 is . Vessel was built in 2006. MERCURY had also former names - TONGBAO MERCURY until 2008 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.



Vessels that are similar to MERCURY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV