Vessels (148232)



MAGARI IMO:9376907

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAGARI
IMO:
9376907
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
APL LIMA until 2012 OctNIU POLYNESIA until 2010 NovNUI POLYNESIA until 2008 Oct 08NIU POLYNESIA until 2008 Oct 07MAGARI until 2008 OctRICKMERS KOREA until 2007 Sep 28
MMSI:
305147000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2007
DW:
17201
Gross tonage:
16162
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAGARI' with IMO number 9376907 and MMSI 305147000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. MAGARI had also former names - APL LIMA until 2012 OctNIU POLYNESIA until 2010 NovNUI POLYNESIA until 2008 Oct 08NIU POLYNESIA until 2008 Oct 07MAGARI until 2008 OctRICKMERS KOREA until 2007 Sep 28. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV