Vessels (148232)



BBC ADRIATIC IMO:9378230

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC ADRIATIC
IMO:
9378230
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MELLUMPLATE until 2008 Oct
MMSI:
305145000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2008
DW:
6042
Gross tonage:
5261
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC ADRIATIC' with IMO number 9378230 and MMSI 305145000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. BBC ADRIATIC had also former names - MELLUMPLATE until 2008 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV