Vessels (148232)



SONGA CRYSTAL IMO:9378321

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SONGA CRYSTAL
IMO:
9378321
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SAMHO CRYSTAL until 2006 Dec
MMSI:
538002745
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2006
DW:
12927
Gross tonage:
8485
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SONGA CRYSTAL' with IMO number 9378321 and MMSI 538002745 is . Vessel was built in 2006. SONGA CRYSTAL had also former names - SAMHO CRYSTAL until 2006 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV