Vessels (148232)



DONGBANG GIANT NO.5 IMO:9379923

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DONGBANG GIANT NO.5
IMO:
9379923
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
S&,B MO until 2011 Jun
MMSI:
441941000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2006
DW:
10989
Gross tonage:
10507
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONGBANG GIANT NO.5' with IMO number 9379923 and MMSI 441941000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. DONGBANG GIANT NO.5 had also former names - S&,B MO until 2011 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV