Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO PROGRESS IMO:9398993

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO PROGRESS
IMO:
9398993
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SWISSCO SUPREME until 2013 May
MMSI:
525005227
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2006
DW:
450
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO PROGRESS' with IMO number 9398993 and MMSI 525005227 is . Vessel was built in 2006. LOGINDO PROGRESS had also former names - SWISSCO SUPREME until 2013 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to LOGINDO PROGRESS



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV