Vessels (148232)



NAVARINO IMO:9400289

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
NAVARINO
IMO:
9400289
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
HYUNDAI NAVARINO until 2012 MarMSC NAVARINO until 2011 JanCARMEN until 2011
MMSI:
241015000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
102302
Gross tonage:
91354
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAVARINO' with IMO number 9400289 and MMSI 241015000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. NAVARINO had also former names - HYUNDAI NAVARINO until 2012 MarMSC NAVARINO until 2011 JanCARMEN until 2011. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV