Vessels (148232)



ALSIA SWAN IMO:9400356

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ALSIA SWAN
IMO:
9400356
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ERAS until 2014 Feb
MMSI:
248359000
Flag:
Malta
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2009
DW:
5717
Gross tonage:
4001
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALSIA SWAN' with IMO number 9400356 and MMSI 248359000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. ALSIA SWAN had also former names - ERAS until 2014 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV