Vessels (148232)



OVERSEAS EVEREST IMO:9400679

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
OVERSEAS EVEREST
IMO:
9400679
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
FRONT EMPEROR until 2010 Feb
MMSI:
538003712
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
296907
Gross tonage:
156651
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OVERSEAS EVEREST' with IMO number 9400679 and MMSI 538003712 is . Vessel was built in 2010. OVERSEAS EVEREST had also former names - FRONT EMPEROR until 2010 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV