Vessels (148232)



MSC EVA IMO:9401130

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC EVA
IMO:
9401130
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
UNIT 7 SAMSUNG HEAVY INDUSTRIES CO.LTD.

GEOJE SHI until 2007 Jan 24
MMSI:
371218000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
162867
Gross tonage:
151559
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC EVA' with IMO number 9401130 and MMSI 371218000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. MSC EVA had also former names - UNIT 7 SAMSUNG HEAVY INDUSTRIES CO.LTD. GEOJE SHI until 2007 Jan 24. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV