Vessels (148232)



PALAWAN STAR IMO:9401233

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
PALAWAN STAR
IMO:
9401233
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
OVERSEAS PALAWAN until 2013 Feb
MMSI:
538003334
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2008
DW:
73796
Gross tonage:
42010
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PALAWAN STAR' with IMO number 9401233 and MMSI 538003334 is . Vessel was built in 2008. PALAWAN STAR had also former names - OVERSEAS PALAWAN until 2013 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.



Vessels that are similar to PALAWAN STAR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV