Vessels (148232)



ANHOUT SWAN IMO:9401300

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ANHOUT SWAN
IMO:
9401300
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
KARDENIZ until 2012 Nov
MMSI:
219473000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
MIDDELFART
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2008
DW:
6974
Gross tonage:
4752
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANHOUT SWAN' with IMO number 9401300 and MMSI 219473000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. ANHOUT SWAN had also former names - KARDENIZ until 2012 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV