Vessels (148232)



SAMUS SWAN IMO:9401312

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SAMUS SWAN
IMO:
9401312
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
KARDEMIR until 2014 Feb
MMSI:
248363000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2009
DW:
5717
Gross tonage:
4001
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMUS SWAN' with IMO number 9401312 and MMSI 248363000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. SAMUS SWAN had also former names - KARDEMIR until 2014 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Malta


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV