Vessels (148232)



SEA CHARMING IMO:9407079

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SEA CHARMING
IMO:
9407079
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
BOW CAPE until 2013 May
MMSI:
477220300
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2008
DW:
19975
Gross tonage:
11722
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA CHARMING' with IMO number 9407079 and MMSI 477220300 is . Vessel was built in 2008. SEA CHARMING had also former names - BOW CAPE until 2013 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV