Vessels (148232)



SEAMUSIC IMO:9407445

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SEAMUSIC
IMO:
9407445
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
KING CHARLES until 2009
MMSI:
249746000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
112931
Gross tonage:
62775
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAMUSIC' with IMO number 9407445 and MMSI 249746000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. SEAMUSIC had also former names - KING CHARLES until 2009. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV