Vessels (148232)



MATILDA IMO:9407457

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MATILDA
IMO:
9407457
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
KING CONRAD until 2009 Jul
MMSI:
249747000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
112931
Gross tonage:
62775
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MATILDA' with IMO number 9407457 and MMSI 249747000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. MATILDA had also former names - KING CONRAD until 2009 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV