Vessels (148232)



KEITH COWAN IMO:9407809

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
KEITH COWAN
IMO:
9407809
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SEACOR SHERMAN until 2012 Sep
MMSI:
366766000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NEW ORLEANS LA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2008
DW:
2107
Gross tonage:
2540
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEITH COWAN' with IMO number 9407809 and MMSI 366766000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. KEITH COWAN had also former names - SEACOR SHERMAN until 2012 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV