Vessels (148232)



GABRIEL SCHULTE IMO:9408774

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
GABRIEL SCHULTE
IMO:
9408774
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CAP MORETON until 2014 Mar 27MARUBA CRISTINA until 2009 AugCAP MORETON until 2007 NovGABRIEL SCHULTE until 2007 Oct
MMSI:
229309000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2007
DW:
42074
Gross tonage:
35991
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GABRIEL SCHULTE' with IMO number 9408774 and MMSI 229309000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. GABRIEL SCHULTE had also former names - CAP MORETON until 2014 Mar 27MARUBA CRISTINA until 2009 AugCAP MORETON until 2007 NovGABRIEL SCHULTE until 2007 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV