Vessels (148232)



SIRA IMO:9408803

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SIRA
IMO:
9408803
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
PRAMONI until 2012 Apr
MMSI:
538003434
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2008
DW:
20832
Gross tonage:
12105
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIRA' with IMO number 9408803 and MMSI 538003434 is . Vessel was built in 2008. SIRA had also former names - PRAMONI until 2012 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV