Vessels (148232)



CMA CGM CORNEILLE IMO:9409170

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CMA CGM CORNEILLE
IMO:
9409170
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CMA CGM CARNEILLE until 2009 May 22
MMSI:
636091780
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
85408
Gross tonage:
73779
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CMA CGM CORNEILLE' with IMO number 9409170 and MMSI 636091780 is . Vessel was built in 2009. CMA CGM CORNEILLE had also former names - CMA CGM CARNEILLE until 2009 May 22. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV