Vessels (148232)



AQUABELLE IMO:9410193

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
AQUABELLE
IMO:
9410193
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ARTISTRY until 2013 Oct
MMSI:
565423000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
9040
Gross tonage:
5256
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AQUABELLE' with IMO number 9410193 and MMSI 565423000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. AQUABELLE had also former names - ARTISTRY until 2013 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV