Vessels (148232)



MUCUA IMO:9410870

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MUCUA
IMO:
9410870
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
PACIFIC SPIRIT until 2010 Dec
MMSI:
212607000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2008
DW:
114000
Gross tonage:
62775
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MUCUA' with IMO number 9410870 and MMSI 212607000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. MUCUA had also former names - PACIFIC SPIRIT until 2010 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV