Vessels (148232)



KALAHARI IMO:9410882

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
KALAHARI
IMO:
9410882
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
NORTHERN SPIRIT until 2013 Apr
MMSI:
212077000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
112827
Gross tonage:
62775
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KALAHARI' with IMO number 9410882 and MMSI 212077000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. KALAHARI had also former names - NORTHERN SPIRIT until 2013 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV