Vessels (148232)



X PRESS YERUPAJA IMO:9412488

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
X PRESS YERUPAJA
IMO:
9412488
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
FLEVODIJK until 2013 SepCCL YOKOHAMA until 2011 JanE.R.VISBY until 2010
MMSI:
563587000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
11863
Gross tonage:
9994
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'X PRESS YERUPAJA' with IMO number 9412488 and MMSI 563587000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. X PRESS YERUPAJA had also former names - FLEVODIJK until 2013 SepCCL YOKOHAMA until 2011 JanE.R.VISBY until 2010. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV