Vessels (148232)



BLUE SKY IMO:9413016

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
BLUE SKY
IMO:
9413016
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
PACIFIC GENESIS until 2009
MMSI:
636014378
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
105491
Gross tonage:
55863
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE SKY' with IMO number 9413016 and MMSI 636014378 is . Vessel was built in 2009. BLUE SKY had also former names - PACIFIC GENESIS until 2009. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV