Vessels (148232)



LEWEK ALTAIR IMO:9413183

Flag: India
Vessel type: Multi purpose offshore vessel
Vessel current name:
LEWEK ALTAIR
IMO:
9413183
Vessel type:
Multi purpose offshore vessel
Former names:
TRICO SABRE until 2010 Dec
MMSI:
419000291
Flag:
India
Port registry:
VISAKHAPATNAM
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2009
DW:
2900
Gross tonage:
3601
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LEWEK ALTAIR' with IMO number 9413183 and MMSI 419000291 is . Vessel was built in 2009. LEWEK ALTAIR had also former names - TRICO SABRE until 2010 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: India


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV