Vessels (148232)



SIEM RUBY IMO:9413444

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
SIEM RUBY
IMO:
9413444
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
NORMAND PROSPER until 2010 Jun
MMSI:
257733000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
KRISTIANSAND
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2010
DW:
3923
Gross tonage:
7558
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEM RUBY' with IMO number 9413444 and MMSI 257733000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. SIEM RUBY had also former names - NORMAND PROSPER until 2010 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Norway


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV