Vessels (148232)



MARAN SAGITTA IMO:9414034

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MARAN SAGITTA
IMO:
9414034
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ASTRO SAGGITA until 2009
MMSI:
240892000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
105333
Gross tonage:
56957
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARAN SAGITTA' with IMO number 9414034 and MMSI 240892000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. MARAN SAGITTA had also former names - ASTRO SAGGITA until 2009. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV