Vessels (148232)



SL MAPLE IMO:9414113

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SL MAPLE
IMO:
9414113
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ISLE GRACE until 2010 Jun
MMSI:
548051200
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
LA UNION
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2008
DW:
5667
Gross tonage:
3999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SL MAPLE' with IMO number 9414113 and MMSI 548051200 is . Vessel was built in 2008. SL MAPLE had also former names - ISLE GRACE until 2010 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV