Vessels (148232)



ULTRA TIGER IMO:9414149

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ULTRA TIGER
IMO:
9414149
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
STAR OF DUBAI until 2012 Mar
MMSI:
355410000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
83611
Gross tonage:
44251
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRA TIGER' with IMO number 9414149 and MMSI 355410000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. ULTRA TIGER had also former names - STAR OF DUBAI until 2012 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV