Vessels (148232)



SEIYO SUNNY IMO:9414656

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEIYO SUNNY
IMO:
9414656
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
OUTSAILING 7 until 2009 Jul
MMSI:
441914000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
2007
DW:
3323
Gross tonage:
1972
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEIYO SUNNY' with IMO number 9414656 and MMSI 441914000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. SEIYO SUNNY had also former names - OUTSAILING 7 until 2009 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV