Vessels (148232)



JAN S IMO:9415143

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
JAN S
IMO:
9415143
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
JAN until 2010 Jan 22
MMSI:
636091907
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
29859
Gross tonage:
20491
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JAN S' with IMO number 9415143 and MMSI 636091907 is . Vessel was built in 2010. JAN S had also former names - JAN until 2010 Jan 22. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV