Vessels (148232)



SUN BIRD IMO:9415636

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SUN BIRD
IMO:
9415636
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VECHTETAL until 2009 May
MMSI:
305781000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
4409
Gross tonage:
3199
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUN BIRD' with IMO number 9415636 and MMSI 305781000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. SUN BIRD had also former names - VECHTETAL until 2009 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV