Vessels (148232)



GO SPICA IMO:9417402

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
GO SPICA
IMO:
9417402
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
UOS ATLANTIS until 2013 Jul
MMSI:
371186000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
2948
Gross tonage:
2922
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GO SPICA' with IMO number 9417402 and MMSI 371186000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. GO SPICA had also former names - UOS ATLANTIS until 2013 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV