Vessels (148232)



BERTHEA IMO:9417476

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
BERTHEA
IMO:
9417476
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
TJORE ELIEZER until 2011 JanUBT BAY until 2010 Feb
MMSI:
538003874
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2008
DW:
9220
Gross tonage:
6149
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERTHEA' with IMO number 9417476 and MMSI 538003874 is . Vessel was built in 2008. BERTHEA had also former names - TJORE ELIEZER until 2011 JanUBT BAY until 2010 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV