Vessels (148232)



L'ETAPLOIS III IMO:9417608

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
L'ETAPLOIS III
IMO:
9417608
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SOCARENAM BOULOGNE 210 until 2007 Jan
MMSI:
228240700
Year of build:
2007
DW:
97
Gross tonage:
153
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'L'ETAPLOIS III' with IMO number 9417608 and MMSI 228240700 is . Vessel was built in 2007. L'ETAPLOIS III had also former names - SOCARENAM BOULOGNE 210 until 2007 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV