Vessels (148232)



SIEM SAPPHIRE IMO:9417696

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
SIEM SAPPHIRE
IMO:
9417696
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SIEM PEARL until 2009 Mar
MMSI:
257544000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
KRISTIANSAND
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2010
DW:
4250
Gross tonage:
7473
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEM SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 9417696 and MMSI 257544000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. SIEM SAPPHIRE had also former names - SIEM PEARL until 2009 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Norway


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV