Vessels (148232)



WISDOM IMO:9419802

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WISDOM
IMO:
9419802
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JASMINE SCAN until 2012 JunWISDOM until 2010 JunBBC THAILAND until 2008 MarFCC WISDOM until 2006 Dec
MMSI:
305026000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
8191
Gross tonage:
6494
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WISDOM' with IMO number 9419802 and MMSI 305026000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. WISDOM had also former names - JASMINE SCAN until 2012 JunWISDOM until 2010 JunBBC THAILAND until 2008 MarFCC WISDOM until 2006 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV