Vessels (148232)



PUMA IMO:9420758

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
PUMA
IMO:
9420758
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ADONIS II until 2009 Oct
MMSI:
357383000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2009
DW:
51215
Gross tonage:
30010
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUMA' with IMO number 9420758 and MMSI 357383000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. PUMA had also former names - ADONIS II until 2009 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Panama


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV