Vessels (148232)



VESTHOLMEN IMO:9421295

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
VESTHOLMEN
IMO:
9421295
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MALPENSA until 2014 MayEMPIRE MAJAPAHIT until 2010 Mar
MMSI:
538005740
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2009
DW:
17525
Gross tonage:
11261
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VESTHOLMEN' with IMO number 9421295 and MMSI 538005740 is . Vessel was built in 2009. VESTHOLMEN had also former names - MALPENSA until 2014 MayEMPIRE MAJAPAHIT until 2010 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV