Vessels (148232)



OCEAN BRAVE IMO:9421752

Flag: India
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
OCEAN BRAVE
IMO:
9421752
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
BANDAI until 2011 NovBANDAI MARU until 2011 Jul
MMSI:
419000374
Flag:
India
Port registry:
CHENNAI
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2007
DW:
194
Gross tonage:
395
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN BRAVE' with IMO number 9421752 and MMSI 419000374 is . Vessel was built in 2007. OCEAN BRAVE had also former names - BANDAI until 2011 NovBANDAI MARU until 2011 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV