Vessels (148232)



SCF BAIKAL IMO:9422457

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SCF BAIKAL
IMO:
9422457
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SCF VANKOR until 2010
MMSI:
636014311
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
158097
Gross tonage:
81339
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SCF BAIKAL' with IMO number 9422457 and MMSI 636014311 is . Vessel was built in 2010. SCF BAIKAL had also former names - SCF VANKOR until 2010. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV