Vessels (148232)



NORDIC MARI IMO:9422677

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
NORDIC MARI
IMO:
9422677
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
CLIPPER MARI until 2014 Jun 05
MMSI:
311029600
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
19355
Gross tonage:
11792
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NORDIC MARI' with IMO number 9422677 and MMSI 311029600 is . Vessel was built in 2010. NORDIC MARI had also former names - CLIPPER MARI until 2014 Jun 05. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV