Vessels (148232)



MAIA IMO:9422938

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MAIA
IMO:
9422938
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
VALERIA DELLA GATTA until 2013 Feb
MMSI:
538005041
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
82193
Gross tonage:
42930
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAIA' with IMO number 9422938 and MMSI 538005041 is . Vessel was built in 2009. MAIA had also former names - VALERIA DELLA GATTA until 2013 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV