Vessels (148232)



ELIZABETH C IMO:9423229

Flag: Brazil
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
ELIZABETH C
IMO:
9423229
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
ELIZABETH E until 2008 Dec
MMSI:
710000115
Flag:
Brazil
Port registry:
ITAJAI
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2008
DW:
3311
Gross tonage:
2554
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELIZABETH C' with IMO number 9423229 and MMSI 710000115 is . Vessel was built in 2008. ELIZABETH C had also former names - ELIZABETH E until 2008 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Brazil.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV