Vessels (148232)



OLYMPIC LIGHT IMO:9424273

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
OLYMPIC LIGHT
IMO:
9424273
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
FORTUNE ELEPHANT until 2014 Jun
MMSI:
241330000
Flag:
Greece
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2011
DW:
317106
Gross tonage:
160278
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OLYMPIC LIGHT' with IMO number 9424273 and MMSI 241330000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. OLYMPIC LIGHT had also former names - FORTUNE ELEPHANT until 2014 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV