Vessels (148232)



SIEM STORK IMO:9424508

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SIEM STORK
IMO:
9424508
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
ADAMS VISION until 2013 JunSIEM DORADO until 2010 Feb
MMSI:
311031800
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
4257
Gross tonage:
4869
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEM STORK' with IMO number 9424508 and MMSI 311031800 is . Vessel was built in 2009. SIEM STORK had also former names - ADAMS VISION until 2013 JunSIEM DORADO until 2010 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV